Ansetzungen - 2023/24
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.07.2023 15:00 | BSC Freiberg | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | 1:2 | ||||
29.07.2023 17:00 | SK Stap Tratec Vilémov | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | 2:2 | ||||
05.08.2023 13:30 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg |
A |
||||
05.08.2023 14:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | VfB Zittau | 6:1 | ||||
12.08.2023 15:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf | 1:6 | ||||
13.08.2023 15:00 | TSV Flöha 1848 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | 0:3 | ||||
Liga | 20.08.2023 13:00 | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 2. 9er | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | 5:5 | |||
Liga | 20.08.2023 15:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | Hoyerswerdaer FC | 2:0 | |||
Liga | 25.08.2023 17:30 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (D-Junioren) | SV Lautitz 96 | 2:3 | |||
Liga | 26.08.2023 15:00 | Königswarthaer SV | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | 1:5 | |||
Liga | 27.08.2023 11:00 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | Bertsdorfer SV | 5:0 | |||
Liga | 27.08.2023 14:00 | 1. Rothenburger SV 9er | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (A-Junioren) | 4:1 | |||
Liga | 02.09.2023 09:00 | SpG SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (D-Junioren) | 5:2 | |||
Liga | 02.09.2023 11:00 | SpG SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | 5:0 | |||
Liga | 02.09.2023 11:30 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (A-Junioren) | SV Blau-Weiß Empor Deutsch-Ossig | 8:4 | |||
Liga | 02.09.2023 15:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | SpG Seifhennersdorfer SV 9er | 24:0 | |||
Liga | 03.09.2023 15:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | SG Dresden Striesen | 0:0 | |||
Liga | 09.09.2023 09:00 | SpG FSV Oderwitz 02 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (D-Junioren) | 6:0 | |||
Liga | 10.09.2023 11:00 | SSV Germania Görlitz 9er | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (A-Junioren) | 0:10 | |||
Liga | 10.09.2023 11:00 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | SpG VfB Zittau 9er | 7:1 | |||
Liga | 10.09.2023 14:00 | SpG SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | 1:3 | |||
10.09.2023 15:00 | SC 1999 Altmittweida | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | 5:7 | ||||
Liga | 16.09.2023 10:00 | SV Lautitz 96 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (D-Junioren) | 4:2 | |||
Liga | 16.09.2023 15:00 | FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | 3:4 | |||
Liga | 22.09.2023 17:30 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (D-Junioren) | SpG SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 2:2 | |||
Liga | 23.09.2023 15:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2. | 12:1 | |||
Liga | 24.09.2023 11:00 | FSV Oderwitz 02 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | 7:0 | |||
Liga | 24.09.2023 15:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | FSV Oderwitz 02 | 3:3 | |||
Liga | 30.09.2023 12:00 | Radeberger SV | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | 3:2 | |||
Liga | 07.10.2023 15:00 | SpG SG Leutersdorf | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | 1:4 | |||
Liga | 08.10.2023 15:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | Dresdner SC 1898 | 0:1 | |||
Liga | 13.10.2023 19:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | SpG Schönbacher FV | 3:2 | |||
15.10.2023 14:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | VfB Empor Glauchau | 5:6 | ||||
Liga | 21.10.2023 15:00 | SV Post Germania Bautzen | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | 3:1 | |||
Liga | 22.10.2023 09:15 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (D-Junioren) | SpG TSG Lawalde | 0:4 | |||
Liga | 22.10.2023 11:00 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | SpG SV Blau-Weiß Deutsch Ossig | 5:0 | |||
Liga | 22.10.2023 12:00 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (A-Junioren) | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 9er | 2:3 | |||
Liga | 27.10.2023 17:30 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (D-Junioren) | SSV Germania Görlitz | 5:3 | |||
Liga | 28.10.2023 15:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | SG Weixdorf | 2:1 | |||
Liga | 29.10.2023 11:00 | EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | 5:0 | |||
Liga | 31.10.2023 11:00 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | SpVgg. Ebersbach 9er | 0:2 | |||
Liga | 31.10.2023 11:00 | SpG SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (D-Junioren) | 3:3 | |||
Liga | 03.11.2023 17:00 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (D-Junioren) | Bertsdorfer SV | 1:3 | |||
Liga | 04.11.2023 10:30 | SpG SG Leutersdorf 9'er | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | 0:3 | |||
Liga | 04.11.2023 12:00 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (A-Junioren) | SpG TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf | 1:1 | |||
Liga | 04.11.2023 13:00 | FV Eintracht Niesky | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | 3:0 | |||
Liga | 05.11.2023 14:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | 4:1 | |||
Liga | 10.11.2023 18:00 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | SpG SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 5:0 | |||
Liga | 12.11.2023 10:30 | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (A-Junioren) | 0:5 | |||
Liga | 12.11.2023 14:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | SV Wesenitztal | 0:0 | |||
Liga | 17.11.2023 17:30 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (D-Junioren) | GFC Rauschwalde 2. | 3:2 | |||
Liga | 18.11.2023 11:00 | SpG SV Zodel 68 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (A-Junioren) | 2:2 | |||
Liga | 18.11.2023 13:30 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | 5:0 | |||
Liga | 18.11.2023 14:00 | BSV 68 Sebnitz | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | 1:0 | |||
Liga | 19.11.2023 11:00 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | SpG LSV Friedersdorf 9er | 2:1 | |||
Liga | 22.11.2023 13:00 | TSV Rotation Dresden | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | 2:2 | |||
Liga | 25.11.2023 11:00 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (A-Junioren) | Holtendorfer SV | 3:0 | |||
Liga | 25.11.2023 11:00 | SpG Herrnhuter SV 90 9er | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | 6:2 | |||
20.01. 13:00 | SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg |
A |
||||
25.01. 19:00 | SV Oberland Spree | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | 1:3 | ||||
27.01. 14:30 | SSV 1862 Langburkersdorf | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | 3:7 | ||||
03.02. 17:00 | TJ Spartak Chrastava | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | 1:2 | ||||
11.02. 13:30 | 1. FC Pirna | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg |
A |
||||
Liga | 11.02. 14:00 | SG Crostwitz 1981 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | 0:0 | |||
Liga | 17.02. 14:00 | Hoyerswerdaer FC | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | 0:2 | |||
Liga | 02.03. 15:00 | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | 3:2 | |||
Liga | 02.03. 15:00 | SG Dresden Striesen | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | 1:1 | |||
05.03. 17:00 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (D-Junioren) | BSG Sohland-Oppach | 14:2 | ||||
Liga | 08.03. 17:30 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (D-Junioren) | SpG SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | 2:3 | |||
Liga | 09.03. 12:00 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (A-Junioren) | 1. Rothenburger SV 9er | 8:0 | |||
Liga | 09.03. 16:30 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 2. 9er | 13:0 | |||
Liga | 10.03. 11:00 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | SpG SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | 0:11 | |||
Liga | 10.03. 15:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | VfB Weißwasser 1909 | 2:1 | |||
Liga | 16.03. 10:30 | Bertsdorfer SV | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | 1:2 | |||
Liga | 16.03. 11:00 | SpG SG Leutersdorf | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (D-Junioren) | 2:1 | |||
Liga | 16.03. 14:00 | SpG Seifhennersdorfer SV 9er | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | 2:19 | |||
Liga | 17.03. 15:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz | 0:1 | |||
Liga | 22.03. 17:30 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (D-Junioren) | SpG FSV Oderwitz 02 | ||||
Liga | 23.03. 14:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | SpG SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf | ||||
Liga | 23.03. 15:00 | FSV Oderwitz 02 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | ||||
Liga | 24.03. 11:45 | SpG VfB Zittau 9er | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | ||||
Liga | 24.03. 12:00 | SV Blau-Weiß Empor Deutsch-Ossig | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (A-Junioren) | ||||
Liga | 30.03. 15:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | Königswarthaer SV | ||||
Liga | 05.04. 17:00 | SpG SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (D-Junioren) | ||||
Liga | 05.04. 19:00 | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2. | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | ||||
Liga | 06.04. 12:00 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (A-Junioren) | SSV Germania Görlitz 9er | ||||
Liga | 07.04. 11:00 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | FSV Oderwitz 02 | ||||
Liga | 07.04. 15:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | Radeberger SV | ||||
Liga | 12.04. 19:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | SpG SG Leutersdorf | ||||
Liga | 13.04. 11:45 | SpG SV Blau-Weiß Deutsch Ossig | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | ||||
Liga | 13.04. 15:00 | Dresdner SC 1898 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | ||||
Liga | 14.04. 11:15 | SpG TSG Lawalde | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (D-Junioren) | ||||
Liga | 20.04. 10:30 | SSV Germania Görlitz | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (D-Junioren) | ||||
Liga | 21.04. 11:00 | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 9er | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (A-Junioren) | ||||
Liga | 21.04. 11:00 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach | ||||
Liga | 21.04. 15:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | TSV Rotation Dresden | ||||
Liga | 26.04. 17:30 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (D-Junioren) | SpG SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf | ||||
Liga | 27.04. 11:00 | SpG TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (A-Junioren) | ||||
Liga | 28.04. 11:45 | SpVgg. Ebersbach 9er | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | ||||
Liga | 28.04. 14:00 | SpG Schönbacher FV | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | ||||
Liga | 28.04. 15:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | SV Post Germania Bautzen | ||||
Liga | 01.05. 11:00 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | SpG SG Leutersdorf 9'er | ||||
Liga | 01.05. 18:00 | Bertsdorfer SV | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (D-Junioren) | ||||
Liga | 03.05. 19:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf | ||||
Liga | 04.05. 12:00 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (A-Junioren) | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | ||||
Liga | 05.05. 11:30 | SpG SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 9'er | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | ||||
Liga | 05.05. 15:00 | SG Weixdorf | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | ||||
Liga | 12.05. 10:00 | SpG LSV Friedersdorf 9er | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | ||||
Liga | 12.05. 15:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | FV Eintracht Niesky | ||||
Liga | 24.05. 17:30 | GFC Rauschwalde 2. | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (D-Junioren) | ||||
Liga | 25.05. 01:15 | TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | ||||
Liga | 25.05. 12:00 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (A-Junioren) | SpG SV Zodel 68 | ||||
Liga | 25.05. 15:00 | SV Wesenitztal | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | ||||
Liga | 31.05. 15:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | BSV 68 Sebnitz | ||||
Liga | 01.06. 14:00 | Bertsdorfer SV 2. | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | ||||
Liga | 02.06. 11:00 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (C-Junioren) | SpG Herrnhuter SV 90 9er | ||||
Liga | 08.06. 01:25 | VfB Weißwasser 1909 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | ||||
Liga | 08.06. 09:00 | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (D-Junioren) | SpG SG Leutersdorf | ||||
Liga | 09.06. 11:00 | Holtendorfer SV | SpG FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg (A-Junioren) | ||||
Liga | 16.06. 15:00 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | SG Crostwitz 1981 | ||||
21.06. 18:30 | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg | Aufstiegsmannschaft 2014 |
ältere Spiele anzeigen